KIBIHT Scoring leaders after Day 2, T1 and T2

in tournaments

110204 KIBIHT_RollUpBanner

 

 

T1 # Player Name Team GP G A Pts PIM
1 17 Zummack Eli POE Prep 2 4 4 8 4
2 10 Schuett Dylan Edge Prep 2 5 2 7 0
3 18 Budy Brendan DHA Prep 2 3 4 7 0
4 15 Nielsen Tristen Edge Prep 2 5 0 5 0
5 12 Hadley Lach DHA Prep 2 3 2 5 3
6 12 Gayfer Tyson Kamloops Jr Blazers 2 2 3 5 0
7 10 Jeri-Leon Keltie OHA Prep 2 2 3 5 0
8 11 Stuart Brodi DHA Prep 2 3 1 4 0
9 19 Delorme Hayd Semiahmoo Ravens 2 3 1 4 2
10 27 Farren Michael Semiahmoo Ravens 2 3 1 4 4
11 19 Hopps Tanner DHA Prep 2 2 2 4 0
12 23 Brenden Saether Abbotsford Hawks 2 2 2 4 0
13 7 Kryski Max POE Prep 2 2 2 4 2
14 10 MCADAM CAMERON Calgary NS Sabres 2 1 3 4 0
15 17 Chorney Austin Edge Prep 2 1 3 4 0
16 74 WICK BRAYDEN Semiahmoo Ravens 2 1 3 4 4
17 8 Swetlikoff Alex Kelowna Jr Rockets 2 1 3 4 0
18 12 Dylan Stoltz Abbotsford Hawks 2 1 3 4 0
19 25 Popowich Tyler OHA Prep 2 1 3 4 0
20 11 JOHNSON MICHAEL Calgary NS Sabres 2 3 0 3 2
21 15 Johnstone Parker Kelowna Jr Rockets 2 3 0 3 0
22 22 Jake Mulder Abbotsford Hawks 2 3 0 3 6
23 17 Kolle Ty OHA Prep 2 3 0 3 0
24 18 Nimmo Alex PG Jr Cougars 2 2 1 3 0
25 2 Brown Seiji Kamloops Jr Blazers 2 2 1 3 0
26 21 Bouchard Connor OHA Prep 2 2 1 3 0
27 7 Douglas Christopher Richmond Blues 1 1 2 3 0
28 9 Machado Brandon Airdrie Xtreme 2 1 2 3 0
29 15 VANDER PLOEG GARRET Calgary NS Sabres 2 1 2 3 0
30 10 Svejkovsky Lukas DHA Prep 2 1 2 3 0
T2 # Player Name Team GP G A Pts PIM
1 6 Harvie Luke POE Varsity 2 1 6 7 2
2 14 RICHEY MASON Terrace Kermodes 2 5 0 5 0
3 8 Moberg Cole NSWC AA 2 4 1 5 4
4 15 Goodwin Lane POE Varsity 2 3 2 5 2
5 11 Katzalay Holden Van TBirdss AA 2 3 2 5 0
6 16 McIntosh Jack NSWC AA 2 2 3 5 6
7 10 Sauder Jayde POE Varsity 2 4 0 4 0
8 14 Bailey Cody PG Jr Cougars 2 3 1 4 5
9 18 Mozell Dexton OHA Varsity 2 3 1 4 4
10 15 Fidanza Hayden Kamloops Raiders 2 3 1 4 2
11 18 Goncalves Gage Mission Stars 2 2 2 4 0
12 13 Ackerman Johnny Van TBirdss AA 1 1 3 4 0
13 17 Ford Kyle Calgary Stampeders 2 1 3 4 2
14 7 Vulcano Brenden POE Varsity 2 0 4 4 0
15 13 Hunter Kase POE Varsity 2 3 0 3 10
16 16 Wintjes Dion Van TBirdss AA 2 3 0 3 0
17 16 Upper Tyson Edge School Varsity 2 2 1 3 0
18 13 Cunningham Darian North Delta Sun Devils 2 2 1 3 2
19 18 Gibson Cole Calgary Stampeders 2 2 1 3 4
20 15 Smith Danny Seattle Sno-King AA 2 2 1 3 0
21 9 Erichuk Breckin Kamloops Raiders 2 2 1 3 0
22 3 Maclean Ryan NSWC AA 1 1 2 3 0
23 17 Messer Pearce North Delta Sun Devils 2 1 2 3 2
24 14 Vetterl Hayden Mission Stars 2 1 2 3 2
25 16 Shaw Jordan Mission Stars 2 1 2 3 2
26 18 Oda Nicklas Seattle Sno-King AA 2 1 2 3 0
27 5 Bolton Zachary NSWC AA 2 1 2 3 0
28 11 Milburn Connor Kamloops Raiders 2 1 2 3 0
29 14 McDonald Nathan Kamloops Raiders 2 1 2 3 0
30 8 Pantazis Marcus Van TBirdss AA 2 1 2 3 3