KIBIHT Scoring leaders after RR, Day 3, T1 and T2

in tournaments

110204 KIBIHT_RollUpBanner

Scoring leaders after three game round robin complete. Tier 1 and Tier 2 divisions.

 

Tier 1 # Last First Team GP G A PTS PIM
1 18 Budy Brendan DHA Prep 3 7 6 13 0
2 17 Zummack Eli POE Prep 3 4 6 10 4
3 6 Smith Ty DHA Prep 3 3 6 9 0
4 12 Hadley Lach DHA Prep 3 4 4 8 3
5 10 Svejkovsky Lukas DHA Prep 3 3 5 8 0
6 19 Hopps Tanner DHA Prep 3 3 5 8 0
7 10 Schuett Dylan Edge Prep 3 5 2 7 0
8 15 Nielsen Tristen Edge Prep 3 5 2 7 0
9 19 DELORME HAYDN Semiahmoo 3 5 2 7 2
10 9 Machado Brandon Airdrie Xtreme 3 4 3 7 0
11 11 Stuart Brodi DHA Prep 3 4 3 7 9
12 74 WICK BRAYDEN Semiahmoo 3 2 5 7 4
13 10 Jeri-Leon Keltie OHA Prep 3 3 3 6 0
14 12 Gayfer Tyson Kamloops Jr Blazers 3 2 4 6 0
15 15 Merriman Mackenzie DHA Prep 3 4 1 5 2
16 27 FARREN MICHAEL Semiahmoo 3 4 1 5 6
17 15 Johnstone Parker Kelowna Jr Rockets 3 4 1 5 0
18 2 Brown Seiji Kamloops Jr Blazers 3 4 1 5 0
19 17 Scardina Ethan DHA Prep 3 3 2 5 0
20 14 Okabe Zachary Edge Prep 3 2 3 5 0
21 22 Bassi Rayman Kelowna Jr Rockets 3 2 3 5 0
22 12 Dylan Stoltz Abbotsford Hawks 3 2 3 5 0
23 4 Zazula Luke DHA Prep 3 1 4 5 3
24 21 Mosher Matthew DHA Prep 3 1 4 5 8
25 8 Swetlikoff Alex Kelowna Jr Rockets 3 1 4 5 0
26 25 Popowich Tyler OHA Prep 3 1 4 5 2
27 12 WALLZ RYAN Calgary NS Sabres 3 4 0 4 2
28 18 Nimmo Alex PG Jr Cougars 3 3 1 4 2
29 9 Schmunk Ethan POE Prep 3 3 1 4 0
30 17 Kolle Ty OHA Prep 3 3 1 4 0

 

Tier 2 Leaders after 3 game round robin:

 

Tier 2 # Last First Team GP G A PTS PIM
1 11 Katzalay Holden Vancouver Thunderbirds AA 3 5 3 8 0
2 6 Harvie Luke POE Varsity 3 1 6 7 0
3 17 Messer Pearce North Delta Sun Devils 3 3 3 6 0
4 14 Wood Gordon Sherwood Park Sabres 3 3 3 6 0
5 17 Ford Kyle Calgary Stampeders 3 2 4 6 0
6 15 Robinson Jacob Sherwood Park Sabres 3 2 4 6 0
7 16 McIntosh Jack North Shore Winter Club AA 3 2 4 6 0
8 14 RICHEY MASON Terrace Kermodes 3 5 0 5 0
9 8 Moberg Cole North Shore Winter Club AA 3 4 1 5 0
10 18 Mozell Dexton OHA Varsity 3 4 1 5 0
11 5 Bolton Zachary North Shore Winter Club AA 3 3 2 5 0
12 15 Goodwin Lane POE Varsity 3 3 2 5 0
13 9 Erichuk Breckin Kamloops Raiders 3 2 3 5 0
14 11 Milburn Connor Kamloops Raiders 3 2 3 5 0
15 3 Magee Caleb North Shore Winter Club AA 2 1 4 5 0
16 13 Ackerman Johnny Vancouver Thunderbirds AA 2 1 4 5 0
17 11 Novakowski Alex Calgary Stampeders 3 1 4 5 0
18 14 Hodge Michael Calgary Stampeders 3 4 0 4 0
19 10 Sauder Jayde POE Varsity 3 4 0 4 0
20 14 Bailey Cody Prince George Jr Cougars 3 3 1 4 0
21 15 Fidanza Hayden Kamloops Raiders 3 3 1 4 0
22 7 Andersen Ethan North Delta Sun Devils 3 2 2 4 0
23 16 Upper Tyson Edge School Varsity 3 2 2 4 0
24 13 Cunningham Darian North Delta Sun Devils 3 2 2 4 0
25 18 Goncalves Gage Mission Stars 3 2 2 4 0
26 3 Chou Bevis Penticton Jr Vees 3 2 2 4 0
27 11 Jacobs Connor Sherwood Park Sabres 3 2 2 4 0
28 9 Browne Ethan Sherwood Park Sabres 3 1 3 4 0
29 10 Jaman Jake Calgary Stampeders 3 0 4 4 0
30 12 Quartly Aidan Prince George Jr Cougars 3 0 4 4 0